PlusPharma Acetaminophen 325mg 1000 TABLETS

PlusPharma Acetaminophen 325mg 1000 TABLETS

PlusPharma

Regular price $19.95 Sale

  • 325MG ACETAMINOPHEN
  • 1000 COUNT TABLETS
  • BY PLUSPHARMA
  • MADE IN THE USA


REGULAR STRENGTH ACETAMINOPHEN. 325MG 1000 COUNT TABLETS. CONTAINS NO ASPIRIN. COMPARE TO TYLENOL